Hallgatók listája - Alapképzés

2017/2018-as egyetemi év

Didaktikai teológia

I. év

  1. Ardelean Clara
  2. Bajka Ödön
  3. Barsan Szidónia
  4. Bertalan Tímea-Magdolna
  5. Bíró Boglárka
  6. Bogyor Barbara
  7. Böjte Imelda
  8. Fancsali Andrea
  9. Hajnal Szilárd
  10. Kocso Alexandra
  11. Kovács Csaba
  12. Kozma Dalma
  13. Laczkó-Benedek Szidónia
  14. Márk Bernadett
  15. Medve Bettina
  16. Moga Petra
  17. Németh Elisabeta
  18. Okos Annamária
  19. Peli Katalin
  20. Rózsa Rebeka
  21. Sorbán Beáta
  22. Szabó Roland Florián
  23. Tamás Edith
  24. Zöld Tímea
  25. Zsók Kinga

Didaktikai teológia

II. év

  1. Bálint Mária
  2. Csucsi Csongor
  3. Dani Orsolya
  4. Daniel Ernő András
  5. Dávid István
  6. Frank Boglárka
  7. Incze-Ferencz Eszter
  8. János Lehel
  9. Kádár Mária
  10. Kerekes-Salamon Csilla
  11. Lőrincz Szabolcs
  12. Magyari Apolka
  13. Müller Toma-Stefan
  14. Nyisztor Terézia
  15. Pintyi Attila
  16. Szabó Kinga
  17. Szekeres Renáta
  18. Vass József
  19. Vass Attila

Didaktikai teológia

III. év

  1. Ambrus Arnold
  2. Bándi Rebeka
  3. Bartalis Hajnalka
  4. Bella Rozália
  5. Czifra Ioan
  6. Fülöp  (Muresan) Maria
  7. Fülöp (Muresan) Zoltán
  8. Ghergheluca Ildikó
  9. Homa Ildikó
  10. Ilyés Emőke
  11. Imre Szabolcs-István
  12. Iuhasz Evelin
  13. Kispataki Katalin
  14. Korondi Tünde-Mária
  15. Kovács Ildikó
  16. Lukács Edith-Erzsébet
  17. Nyulas Terézia
  18. Rauch Csilla-Edit
  19. Szakács Agneta
  20. Szőke Ildikó
  21. Tóth János
  22. Tóth Krisztián

Vallástudomány

I. év

  1. Bálint Előd
  2. Botházi Tamás
  3. Demeter Tamás-Töhötöm
  4. Majoros Péter
  5. Szabó Blanka-Beatrix

Vallástudomány

II. év

  1. Bazsó-Dombi Enikő
  2. Campian Evelyn
  3. Imbre Elisabeta
  4. Kerekes-Fazakas Rozália
  5. Kis-Szetsi Elisabeta Klara
  6. Nóda István
  7. Piros Elisabeta
  8. Szőcs Tamás
  9. Tunyogi György-István

Vallástudomány

III. év

  1. Bartalis Orsolya
  2. Bató Mária-Magdolna
  3. Hegedűs Enikő
  4. Sükős Réka
  5. Szász Rita